Home | Search
RollCall
CulverGrads.com | Contact Us | Login/Out | (Back)

 

Class of 1996 - Alphabetical

| Alpha Roll Call | Taps Roll Call | Org/Unit Roll Call | Roll Call by Location
All Grad Photos (large download) | All Grad Recent Photos (large download)
All Non-Graduating Alumni | Coeds by Maiden Name

  | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L |
| M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y |
Class Stats

Has updated profile
photoHas recent photo
Reunion15th Reunion Attendence
 
 
A
Andres Aguirre Troop
Glenn Alexander Company A
Whitney Alvis (Kolb) Tower
Rosana Amador Atrium
Maria Aportela (Brana) Benson    
Ruy Arroyo Troop
Liz Averill Atrium
  [top]

B
Hans Backhoff Troop
Eun Bang Benson
Mary-Jo Bates Benson
Kira Becker Atrium
Nashone Becton Band Missing
Tyrome Bembry Company C
Jeremy Bewley Band    
Brady Bird Battery B
Ben Boesenberg Battery A
Melissa Boswell Court
Jugger Boyd Battery C
Roosevelt Boykins Band
Ceta Bradburn (Trevathan) Atrium
Melissa Braswell (Minas) Ciel
Isaiah Brooms Band Missing
Miranda Bunge Benson
Aimee Bush (Rojan) Atrium
  [top]

C
Monique Cain (Fondren) Atrium
Brian Canlis Company A
Mellissa Carpenter Ciel
Tony Chen Band
Derick Chow Band
Bobby Christoph Battery A
Ji-Yeon Chun Benson
Jeff Clark Band
Nate Clendenin Band
Crystal Cotton Ciel
  [top]

D
Jed Davis Battery A    
Jim Denman Company A    
Jeremiah Depta Battery C
Jon Paul Dilley Battery C
Alice Dollens Ciel
Mel Durrett Tower
  [top]

E
Erin Eberle (Bules) Atrium
Charles Effio Company C    
June Erwin Court
Josh Eubank Company B
Aaron Eubanks Band Missing
Angie Eybel Atrium
  [top]

F
Alberto Farias Troop Missing
Jay Foraker Battery C
  [top]

G
Santiago Garcia Troop Missing
Jeremy Gerhardt Battery B Missing
Thad Glowacki Battery B
Ted Goldenberg Battery C
Gustavo Gomez Company A
Victoria Grice Atrium
Elaine Guidroz (Schroeder) Court
  [top]

H
Anthony Hadaway Company C    
Jamie Hamilton Company C
Jennifer Hamilton Ciel
Mike Hammer Company B Taps
James Harris Battery A
Brad Hays Battery A
Meyghan Hill Court
Katy Homovec Ciel
  [top]

J
Dave Jackson Battery B Missing
Lisa Joachim Court
Colin John Company B
Christine Johnson (Schlicher) Court
  [top]

K
Chul Kim Troop Missing
JJ King Company A
Eric Klatt Troop
Ellen Ko Atrium Missing
  [top]

L
Anne Lathrop Benson
Andy Lausier Company A
Matt Lebenson Company C
Josh Lee Company A
Raven Lightsey Tower
Santiago Llado Troop
  [top]

M
John Mallett Battery B
Jordan Mandel Company C
T.J. Martin Company B
Sarah Martin Court
Jess Martin (Bletzinger) Ciel
Jorge Maspons Troop Missing
Sarah Matz Court
Brooke Maurer Court Missing
Darius Mazdai Battery C
Beth McClure (Papczynski) Court
Amah Medard Company A
Ai Mihira Court
Spence Miller Company A    
Mike Miller Battery B
Marcy Miller Tower 5th
Aaron Mohamed Company A Missing
Deanna Moore (Thagard) Ciel
Wendy Morgan Ciel
Matt Murray Battery C    
Manon Murray Band
Sara Myers-Finn Court
  [top]

N
Hiroyuki Nakamura Battery A
Aaron Newton Battery A
Dawn Nichols (Khan) Atrium
Todd Nicholson Battery C
Avneesh Nigam Troop    
Jim Nyznyk Battery A Missing
  [top]

O
Karen O'Banner Atrium Missing
  [top]

P
Don Perigo Battery B
Nia Phillips (Bikos) Tower
Jose Pietri Troop
Steve Pisanelli Company C
Mike Primiano Company B
  [top]

Q
Nate Quinn Band
  [top]

R
Curt Raderstorf Band
John Raggio Troop    
Carlos Ramirez Company C Missing
Cecilia Rangel Tower
Matt Reeves Battery A
Sung-Ha Rho Band Missing
Clay Richardson Battery A
Jim Rusk Battery B    
Jill Rutz (Smolek) Tower
  [top]

S
Luis Saad Company B
Jeremy Sager Company B
Alec Sammann Company B
Aaron Schattl Band
Kristi Schroeder (Schroeder) Atrium    
Susan Schroer Court
Ben Scott Company A
Rick Seefeldt Company C Missing
Andy Seth Troop    
Jay Sherman Band
Brooke Shingledecker (Smith) Atrium
Ryan Siroky Company C
David Sleet Troop
Chris StandingBear Battery C
Hank Stepleton Battery B
D.J. Svihlik Battery B
  [top]

T
Tim Tang Band
Mike Taylor Company B
Rich Teising Company C    
Susan (Tielking) Poe Tower
Stephanie Tillman Tower
Ryan Tipps Company C Missing
Cuatro Tolson Troop
Dave Tribbey Company B
Jason Truman Battery A
Molly Tuesca (Allen) Court    
Nathan Tutt Battery B
  [top]

U
Pete Uher Battery A    
  [top]

V
Mary Vaca (Putsey) Tower    
Margi Michael-Vagell (Raub) Tower
Philip Von Furstenberg Battery B
Linda Vula Ciel
  [top]

W
Adam Waldman Battery A    
Aaron Walker Company C
Christina Bilyeu (Wallace) Tower    
Catherine Walsh Benson
Scott Whitaker Band
Jeff Woods Battery C
Sarah Wyne Benson    
  [top]

Y
Suzy Younger (Poor) Benson
  [top]

Z
Karen Zeglis Tower
Justin Zimmerman Company A
Aimee Zimmerman (Miller) Court
Dave Zobrist Battery B
 


Class '96 Stats 
Graduated 163 100%
Deceased 1 0.6%
AWOL (Missing Address) 18 11.0%
Net Active Alumni 145 89.0%
Will Attend Reunion 20 13.8%
Began in 5th Class 1 0.6%
Coeds 23 14.1%
Email Addresses 110 75.9%
Updated Profiles 9 5.5%
Updated Photo 3 2.1%
Alumni Logins 59 40.7%


[top of page]