Home | Search
RollCall
CulverGrads.com | Contact Us | Login/Out | (Back)

 

Class of 1986 - Alphabetical

| Alpha Roll Call | Taps Roll Call | Org/Unit Roll Call | Roll Call by Location
All Grad Photos (large download) | All Grad Recent Photos (large download)
All Non-Graduating Alumni | Coeds by Maiden Name

  | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L |
| M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y |
Class Stats

Has updated profile
photoHas recent photo
Reunion25th Reunion Attendence
 
 
A
Kevin Adamson Troop B
Javier Alfaro Battery A
Scott Altorfer Battery A
Suzy Alvarez (Rhaesa) Atrium
Ted Amling Battery B
Joe Andrews Battery B    
  [top]

B
Larry Baer Company B
Doug Baker Band
Angela Baker Benson    
Laura Banfield (McCall) Atrium
Susanna Barnett (Duff) Court
George Barriuso Battery A
Beth Beard (Stahl) Atrium
Kim Bearden (Krizman) Tower
Cathy Belding (Leonard) Benson Missing
Robert Bell Battery A
Chris Bidwell Battery A    
Robin Bleakley Company A
John Bolton Company B
Rob Bon Durant Company A
Charles Bosco Troop A
Bill Bowser Troop B
Jaime Brock Benson    
Rob Brown Battery C    
Alexandria Bullara (Womack) Court
Brad Butcher Battery C
Frank Butterworth Battery A
  [top]

C
David Campbell Company C    
Tracy Carpenter Atrium
Mike Carr Company A    
Jenny Carricarte (Kehoe) Tower
Sabrina Carter Court    
Jorge Cea Troop B Missing
Rob Christlieb Company A
Yvonne Clancy (O'Neill) Benson    
Tripp Corl Battery A    
Steve Coxhead Company C
Jill Crossley (Fraker) Tower
  [top]

D
Gabriel Delgado Troop A    
Martin Dixon Company C
Gene Dooley Troop B
Jim Dunlap Troop B
Alexis Duran Troop B Missing
  [top]

E
Beth Ebrite (Bozic) Tower
Mechelle Evans (Evans) Linden
  [top]

F
Marcia Fernandez Duran (Fernandez) Benson
Kelly Fisher (Merrick) Linden    
Frank Forster Company C
James Frazer Troop A
Jim (Alfie) Freeburg Battery C
  [top]

G
Nick Genovese Company A
Sharon Globus (Hammond) Benson
Juan Mario Gomez Company C
Lito Gonzalez Troop B
Jim Graboys Company C
Patrick Griffith Battery C
  [top]

H
Anthony Hazenfield Battery B
Jose Hernandez Company B
Libby Herr (Kelley) Atrium
Louie Holmes Battery B    
Ham Hoover Company B    
Jennifer Householder (Sweeney) Linden
Johnny Hui Company C
Stella Hui Linden
  [top]

J
Scott Jackson Battery B
Ovidio Jasso Troop A
Beth Jensen (Jensen) Tower
Bryan Jerutis Battery A
  [top]

K
Stacey Kalamaras Atrium
Elizabeth Kaneko (Howell) Atrium
Lee Kellar Battery C
Nia Kellogg (Kellogg) Benson    
Becky Kelly (Babcock) Tower    
Mark Key Company B    
Eric Kock Battery B Taps
Pat Koether Battery C
Ed Kress Company A
  [top]

L
Skip La Broi Company A
Missy LaBroi Tower
Susie Lach Atrium    
Bonny Lafave (Bird) Tower
Mark Lee Band
Drennan Lindsay Tower    
Andy Lutz Band
  [top]

M
Colin MacNab Battery B    
Alberto Madaria Troop B
David Malina Band    
Emma Malone (Gilges) Atrium    
Rona Maroney (Roberson) Atrium
Kurt Martin Company B Missing
Pierre Massa Battery A
Bland Matthews Company B
Denny McCaslin Company C
Patrick McGraw Battery C
Terry McGuire Company B
Ian McMillen Band
Jon Merritt Band
Rich Mickel Company C
Matt Miller Battery B
Tom Mortell Company B
Rob Moseley Company A    
Grant Mueller Troop A
Wendell Mullins Troop A Missing
Ginny Munroe (Bess) Atrium
  [top]

N
Oogie JC Neilson Battery C
John Nelson Troop A
Reed Newkirk Battery A Missing
Lara Nicholson (Smith) Tower
Dave Notash Company C
Alex Nowlin Troop A
  [top]

O
Dave Olson Battery C
Antonio Orendain Troop A    
  [top]

P
Sam Paik Company C
John Paul Troop A
Red Pfohl Troop B
John Phebus Battery B
Don Porter Band
Annie Poynter (Pence) Linden
  [top]

R
Ian Raisbeck Company C
Trev Richards Company C
Jay Riesz Company A Taps
Nadia Robinson Linden
John Roelke Company C    
John Roessler Company B
Sylvia Romero-Tarre (Romero) Court
Kate Ronlund (Albin) Court
Lance Royalty Troop B
Andrea Rucker (Mann) Linden    
Dave Rudy Battery B
Juan Rueda Troop A Missing
Scott Russell Band
  [top]

S
Susie Saba Court Taps
Todd Sable Company A
Noel Santiago Battery C
Richard Schau Company B
Richard Schluter Battery C
Stacey Scopelitis Atrium
Tracy Scott (Robertson) Tower    
Sean Prescott Seckel Battery A    
Lesa Sem Court
Timika Shafeek-Horton Tower
Manuel Siekavizza Troop B    
Oak Smith Company A    
Bedonna Smith Court    
Todd Sorg Company C
Pruchya Sudachit Company A Missing
Peter Suk Band
Areca Sullivan (Whatmore)
Craig Surian Company A
  [top]

T
John Thomas Band
Eileen Thomason (Banguis) Linden
Carrie Thompson (Pomeroy) Benson
Greg Tielking Company A    
Tim Tilton Battery B
Stefanie Tolliver (Stokes) Court
Marie Turissini Linden Missing
  [top]

U
Jorge Uribe Troop A Missing
Ernesto Uribe Troop A
  [top]

V
Rachel Vecchio (Slemons) Tower
Alexa Williams (von Rothe) Linden
Asha Voss (Bahadoorsingh) Atrium
  [top]

W
Christian Warnholtz Battery C    
Kurt West Troop B
Leslie Wilda Court
William Wildman Battery C
Stephan Wood Battery B
Peggy Gilmore Benson    
Kristin Woodward (Dehner) GB
  [top]

Z
Tony Zaleski Battery A
Samantha Zucchi (Burkholder) Benson
 


Class '86 Stats 
Graduated 162 100%
Deceased 3 1.9%
AWOL (Missing Address) 10 6.2%
Net Active Alumni 157 96.9%
Will Attend Reunion 34 21.7%
Began in 5th Class 0 0.0%
Coeds 57 35.2%
Email Addresses 105 66.9%
Updated Profiles 26 16.0%
Updated Photo 86 54.8%
Alumni Logins 80 51.0%


[top of page]