Home | Search
RollCall
CulverGrads.com | Contact Us | Login/Out | (Back)

 

Class of 1995 - Alphabetical

| Alpha Roll Call | Taps Roll Call | Org/Unit Roll Call | Roll Call by Location
All Grad Photos (large download) | All Grad Recent Photos (large download)
All Non-Graduating Alumni | Coeds by Maiden Name

  | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L |
| M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y |
Class Stats

Has updated profile
photoHas recent photo
Reunion15th Reunion Attendence
 
 
A
Lange Allen Battery C
Theo Analytis Battery A
Tonya Andersen (Longton) Benson
Sarah Andersen (Andersen) Tower
Linsey Ansberg (Walters) Benson
  [top]

B
Liz Bailey (Bailey) Ciel
Brian Bannen Battery A
Damon Barnes Company C
Quinn Bayola Company B Missing
Amy Bell (Bell) Ciel
Meggan Bird (Sloan) Tower
Steve Birkmeier Company B
Josh Bletzinger Company B
Rusty Boling Troop A
Brent Bombach Troop A
Francisco Botran Troop B
Mia Bowlds (Bowlds) Benson
Albert Bullock Band Missing
  [top]

C
Wendy Caceres (Caceres) Tower
Sergio Campuzano Company B Missing
Rene Cardona Troop B
Tom Cariano Battery A
Daniela Castro (Castro) Atrium
Gabriela Castro (Castro) Atrium
Paulina Castro-Espinosa (Castro-Espinosa) Atrium
Eren Celeboglu Company B
Joanne Chapla (Chapla) Atrium
Anuar Charfen Troop A Missing
Cuffy Chittim (Chittim) Ciel
Jason Choi Battery A
Eric Claxton Company A Missing
Josh Clemons Band
Davi Coffey Company C Missing
Federico Compean Company C Missing
Tom Cordes Battery B
Mercedes Cregar (Cregar) Atrium
Mario Cruz Troop B
Leslie Cunningham (Cunningham) Tower Missing
  [top]

D
Jaime De La Pena (De La Pena) Atrium
Gonzalo De La Torre Troop A Missing
Bobby Delgado Band
Jeff Desich Troop A
Christina Dexter (Harding) Tower
Juan Diaz Troop A
Sergio Diaz Troop B
Manuel Diaz-Brown Company C
Noah Distefano Company B
  [top]

E
Miguel Echavarria Troop B
Danni Ellis (Ellis) Court
Christian Espinola Troop B
Timothy Estepp Battery B
Zak Eubank Company B
  [top]

F
Billy Field Battery C
Ian Finlay Band
Mike Fischer Band
Delia Ford (Ford) Atrium Missing
Kevin Forrest Battery A
Greg Fox Battery C Taps
  [top]

G
Chris Gay Company A
Melissa Gillinov (Gillinov) Benson
Francois Goachet Company C
Christin Goldsmith (Goldsmith) Ciel
Peter Gomez Company B
Chuckie Grant Band
Ron Guzior Company A
Chris Guzior Tower
  [top]

H
Natalie Hadaway (Nimerala) Tower
John Hall Troop A
Mike Hammer Company A
Becky Haralson (Marshall) Ciel
Ryan Harris Company A
Jake Hatch Battery C
Mike Hazlett Battery C
Zach Hensley Battery A
Roberto Heurtematte Troop B
Josh Hiatt Band
Pam Hockert (Hockett) Ciel
Al Holmes Battery B
Tomoko Horio Atrium
Devon Horton Battery C
Steven Hunter Company B
  [top]

I
Katie Ilg (Ilg) Court
  [top]

J
Julia Jarvis (Jarvis) Court
Eduardo Joffroy Troop B
Marcel Joffroy Troop B
RJ Johnson Battery A
  [top]

K
Dave Karst Battery B
Kikuyo Kato (Kato) Tower
Craig Kempler Battery A
Tj Kim Company A Missing
Sonny Kim Battery A
Candice Kocian (Kocian) Court
Chris Kronberg Troop A Taps
Bill Kusmez Band
Aspasia Kyriakis (Kyriakis) Ciel
  [top]

L
Corey Labadie Battery A
Harry Langenberg Company A
Peter Lee Band
Heather Lefcourt (Hitchcock) Benson
Jason Lewis Battery B
Ryan Lindholm Battery B
Nadia Lubeznik (Lubeznik) Atrium
  [top]

M
Kevin Mackey Company A
Andrea Manzuk (Manzuk) Ciel
Elliot Marks Company A
Taylor Martin Battery C
Corey Martinson Battery A
John McKinley Company C
Rick Mehl Company B Missing
Brian Moore Band
Manuel Munuzuri Company A
Ryan Murphy Company A Taps
  [top]

N
Eriko Nagano Court Missing
Peter Namgoong Company A Missing
  [top]

O
Tracey Oesterle (Oesterle) Atrium
  [top]

P
Camilo Pages Troop A
Sahvin Panichpong Troop A
Mark Pannitto Battery B
Dan Parker Band
Pratik Patel Battery C
Fergus Peacock Band
Allison Petty (Petty) Benson
Brad Pick Battery B
Lindsey Pick (Martin) Benson
Mandy Pickering (Smith) Atrium
Bryce Prosser Battery B
Blake Putnam Battery B
Laurie Putnam (Burlin) Ciel
  [top]

Q
Angela Quale (Quale) Court
  [top]

R
Lindsay Ray (Combes) Ciel
Chad Reynolds Battery A
Ken Ritterbusch Band
Steph Rochford (Rochford) Ciel
Melissa Roth (Roth) Benson
Denise Rotz (Dalphond) Court
Felipe Ruiz Troop B
  [top]

S
Rahmzi Sabra Battery C
Brian Schrieber Company B
Greg Scott Company A
Jamie Sellhorn (Meyer) Benson
Dona Semon (Clark) Atrium
Eduardo Silva Troop A Missing
Nick Silvers Battery A
Ian Sipula Battery B
Courtney Slaubaugh (Seghetti) Court
Allison Smith (Smith) Court
Mike Sowa Battery B
Adam Stockton Band
Art Suvanprakorn Company A
  [top]

T
Mauricio Tattersfield Troop B
Latoya Taylor (Taylor) Court
Tara Teibel (Teibel) Ciel
Sabrina Thomas (Thomas) Ciel
Tom Thompson Company C Missing
Luis Toriello Troop B
Perry Tovrea Battery C
Robine Tyler (Lacock) Ciel
  [top]

U
Gerardo Urreta Ruiz Troop B
  [top]

V
Culver Van Der Jagt Company C
John Van Etten Troop A
Missy Vanderhorst (Woodcox) Tower
Fernando Vargas Battery C
Ignacio Vollmer Troop A
Tracy Voreis (Voreis) Tower
  [top]

W
Robert Walker Battery B
Mary Beth Warren (Morse) Tower
Jenny Watson (Watson) Court
Sally Wearing (Wearing) Court
Derrick Wegner Company B
Nicole Weissberg (Weissberg) Ciel Taps
Kate Weitz (Noble) Court
Erin Wernig (Ludlow) Tower
Latoya White (White) Atrium
Kaileen White-Henderson (White) Atrium
Towne Williams (Redington) Ciel
  [top]

Y
Hiroko Yokouchi (Yokouchi) Tower Missing
Winston Yonge Battery A
 


Class '95 Stats 
Graduated 177 100%
Deceased 4 2.3%
AWOL (Missing Address) 17 9.6%
Net Active Alumni 156 88.1%
Will Attend Reunion 0 0.0%
Began in 5th Class 0 0.0%
Coeds 60 33.9%
Email Addresses 116 74.4%
Updated Profiles 1 0.6%
Updated Photo 2 1.3%
Alumni Logins 2 1.3%


[top of page]